Western Sahara flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Smara

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Smara. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Smara with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,4364,621
BustAfghanistan 7,2384,497
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,2534,507
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,5904,716
FarahAfghanistan 7,0144,359
GardizAfghanistan 7,6014,723
GhazniAfghanistan 7,5324,680
HeratAfghanistan 6,9624,326
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,5494,691
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,6794,772
KabulAfghanistan 7,5674,702
KandaharAfghanistan 7,3734,582
KhostAfghanistan 7,6734,768
KunduzAfghanistan 7,4694,641
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,1354,434
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,3224,550
North SalangAfghanistan 7,5234,675
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,0194,361
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,1964,471
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,3374,559
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,0274,366
ShkoderAlbania 3,2922,045
TiranaAlbania 3,2812,039
VloreAlbania 3,2262,005
AdrarAlgeria 1,126700
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,7731,102
AlgiersAlgeria 1,7781,105
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,1361,328
BatnaAlgeria 1,9631,220
BecharAlgeria 1,042648
BejaiaAlgeria 1,9151,190
Beni AbbesAlgeria 987614
BiskraAlgeria 1,8711,162
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,8021,120
ChlefAlgeria 1,606998
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,0131,251
DjanetAlgeria 2,1221,318
DjelfaAlgeria 1,6611,032
El GoleaAlgeria 1,464910
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,9091,186
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,606998
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,7971,116
In AmenasAlgeria 2,0901,299
In SalahAlgeria 1,389863
MilianaAlgeria 1,6771,042
OranAlgeria 1,430889
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,300808
SkikdaAlgeria 2,0661,284
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,7661,097
TebessaAlgeria 2,0971,303
TimimounAlgeria 1,190740
TindoufAlgeria 349217
TouggourtAlgeria 1,8321,139
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,45210,845
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,7996,711
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,1121,312
HuamboAngola 5,2943,290
LuandaAngola 4,7762,968
LuenaAngola 5,4683,398
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,3213,306
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,8036,713
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,7726,694
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,7896,704
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,1846,329
ByrdAntarctica 13,2818,253
DavisAntarctica 12,7437,919
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,7536,682
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,3348,907
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,4195,231
AzulArgentina 8,6845,396
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,9855,583
BarilocheArgentina 9,7316,047
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,4245,235
CeresArgentina 8,2745,142
ChamicalArgentina 8,6165,354
ChepesArgentina 8,7105,412
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8456,118
ConcordiaArgentina 8,1255,049
CórdobaArgentina 8,5415,308
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,5455,310
CorrientesArgentina 7,8634,886
EsquelArgentina 9,8576,125
EzeizaArgentina 8,4465,249
FormosaArgentina 7,7274,801
General PicoArgentina 8,8465,497
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,3035,159
JuninArgentina 8,5745,328
La PlataArgentina 8,4205,232
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,9604,947
La RiojaArgentina 8,5825,333
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7005,406
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,4426,489
Las LomitasArgentina 7,7754,832
Malarg EArgentina 9,2225,731
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,5835,955
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,6485,374
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5085,287
MendozaArgentina 8,9835,582
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,9745,577
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,0174,982
NeuquenArgentina 9,3765,826
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,6445,371
OranArgentina 7,9374,932
ParanaArgentina 8,3255,173
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,9374,932
PehuajoArgentina 8,7415,432
PergaminoArgentina 8,4995,281
PigeArgentina 8,9085,536
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,5455,310
PosadasArgentina 7,6684,765
PresidenciaArgentina 7,9334,929
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,0535,626
Punta IndioArgentina 8,4165,230
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,3485,188
ReconquistaArgentina 8,0655,012
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,6805,394
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,3736,446
RivadaviaArgentina 7,9054,912
RosarioArgentina 8,4355,242
SaltaArgentina 8,1515,065
San AntonioArgentina 9,3245,794
San LuisArgentina 8,8365,490
San RafaelArgentina 9,0745,639
Santa RosaArgentina 8,9475,560
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,2795,145
SarmientoArgentina 9,9256,167
TrelewArgentina 9,5195,915
TucumanArgentina 8,2755,142
UshuaiaArgentina 10,5576,561
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,6535,377
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,3965,217
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,8045,471
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,3163,304
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,8692,404
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,02710,581
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1529,416
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,53210,273
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,39810,190
AmberleyAustralia 18,45311,467
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 17,78511,052
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 18,49411,493
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1869,436
CairnsAustralia 17,42910,830
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,95211,156
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5689,053
CedunaAustralia 16,61010,321
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 17,80711,066
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 17,09410,622
Cobar MoAustralia 17,75811,035
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,02810,581
Coffs HarbourAustralia 18,46511,474
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,29810,128
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,21610,077
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7889,811
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,4217,719
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,99811,184
East SaleAustralia 17,65610,972
Esperance (po)Australia 15,5119,639
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5129,639
EssendonAustralia 17,49510,871
ForrestAustralia 16,0779,991
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,90111,124
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7659,175
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,0089,947
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7359,778
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,41010,819
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,39410,809
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 17,46510,853
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4439,596
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,47110,857
LavertonAustralia 17,47810,861
LearmonthAustralia 14,5309,029
LongreachAustralia 17,55410,908
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 17,55410,908
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 18,95911,781
Low HeadAustralia 17,47210,857
Mackay MoAustralia 17,96211,161
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,83410,461
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0499,352
MeekatharraAustralia 15,0879,375
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,49210,870
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,49710,873
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,36210,789
Mount GambierAustralia 17,15210,659
Mount IsaAustralia 16,99410,560
Norfolk IslandAustralia 19,75712,277
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,02610,580
Nowra RanAustralia 18,08011,235
NuriootpaAustralia 17,07910,613
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6119,079
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,74810,408
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9429,285
Port HedlandAustralia 14,9169,269
RichmondAustralia 18,15511,282
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 18,16511,288
Sydney (airport)Australia 18,17611,295
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 18,18211,298
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,43310,212
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,43210,211
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,72710,394
TibooburraAustralia 17,40710,817
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 17,64510,965
WaggaAustralia 17,81011,067
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,4217,719
WilliamtownAustralia 18,27711,358
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,77711,047
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2549,479
WoomeraAustralia 16,90610,505
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6649,734
GrazAustria 3,2572,024
InnsbruckAustria 3,0301,883
KlagenfurtAustria 3,1651,967
LinzAustria 3,2622,027
SalzburgAustria 3,1631,965
ViennaAustria 3,3922,108
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,1171,937
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,5063,422
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,7033,544
GancaAzerbaijan 5,4693,399
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,5873,472
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,4743,402
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,7952,358
LerwickUk 3,7942,357
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,5943,476
QubaAzerbaijan 5,6463,509
SakiAzerbaijan 5,5343,439
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,6983,541
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,6613,518
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,6763,527
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,5063,422
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,6433,507
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,5363,440
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,4903,411
Horta, FaialAzores 2,0621,281
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 1,8021,120
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,2991,429
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,5214,052
MuharraqBahrain 6,1193,803
ChittagongBangladesh 10,1316,296
DhakaBangladesh 9,9436,179
CharnocksBarbados 5,2073,236
BrestBelarus 4,0632,525
GomelBelarus 4,5212,810
GrodnoBelarus 4,1692,591
MinskBelarus 4,3922,729
MogilevBelarus 4,5372,820
VitebskBelarus 4,6082,864
BrusselsBelgium 2,9911,859
D’UccleBelgium 2,9911,859
OstendeBelgium 2,9801,852
Belize CityBelize 7,8634,886
BeninBenin 2,7051,681
BohiconBenin 2,6101,622
CotonouBenin 2,7051,681
KandiBenin 2,3051,432
NatitingouBenin 2,2751,414
ParakouBenin 2,4411,517
SaveBenin 2,5521,586
BermudaBermuda 5,1283,187
La PazBolivia 7,7814,835
Santa CruzBolivia 7,4574,634
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,2872,043
FrancistownBotswana 6,7914,220
MaunBotswana 6,4193,989
TshaneBotswana 6,6904,157
AimoresBrazil 6,0503,759
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,2323,252
AltamiraBrazil 5,4923,413
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,2373,876
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,5634,079
ApodiBrazil 4,5822,847
AracajuBrazil 5,0163,117
AracuaiBrazil 5,8673,646
AragarcasBrazil 6,4684,019
AraxaBrazil 6,4133,985
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,7862,974
BageBrazil 7,8834,899
BambuiBrazil 6,3913,971
BarbacenaBrazil 6,3693,958
BarbalhaBrazil 4,8303,001
BarcelosBrazil 6,3033,917
BarraBrazil 5,4213,369
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,1053,172
BarreirasBrazil 5,6393,504
BelémBrazil 5,0513,138
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,2593,889
BelterraBrazil 5,6903,536
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,3173,304
Bom JesusBrazil 7,4314,618
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,6293,498
BrasiliaBrazil 6,1523,823
BrevesBrazil 5,2383,255
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,1803,840
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,4323,997
CabroboBrazil 4,9393,069
CaceresBrazil 6,8924,283
CaetiteBrazil 5,6463,509
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,6022,860
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,0094,355
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,1534,445
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,6124,109
Campos SalesBrazil 4,8763,030
CanavieirasBrazil 5,5713,462
CaparaoBrazil 6,1923,848
CapinopolisBrazil 6,5104,046
CaratingaBrazil 6,1413,816
CaravelasBrazil 5,7833,594
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,7413,568
CarolinaBrazil 5,4203,368
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,0644,390
CataguasesBrazil 6,3203,927
CatalaoBrazil 6,3593,951
CatanduvaBrazil 6,6814,152
CaxiasBrazil 4,9083,050
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,5214,673
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,4292,752
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,3683,957
ChapecoBrazil 7,4304,617
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,5084,044
CipoBrazil 5,1203,181
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,6343,501
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,1473,820
CordeiroBrazil 6,3613,953
CorrentinaBrazil 5,7373,565
CorumbaBrazil 7,1124,419
CoximBrazil 6,8634,265
CrateusBrazil 4,7372,944
CuiabaBrazil 6,7324,184
CuritibaBrazil 7,0744,396
DiamantinaBrazil 6,0863,782
DiamantinoBrazil 6,6704,145
DouradosBrazil 7,1684,454
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,5074,044
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,7194,796
EspinosaBrazil 5,7413,568
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,0792,535
FloraniaBrazil 4,5602,834
FlorestaBrazil 4,8973,043
FlorianoBrazil 5,0423,133
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,2254,489
FormosaBrazil 6,0893,784
FortalezaBrazil 4,4722,779
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,4264,615
FrancaBrazil 6,5314,059
GaranhunsBrazil 4,7952,979
GoianiaBrazil 6,3183,926
GoiasBrazil 6,3173,926
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,0413,754
GrajauBrazil 5,2203,244
GuairaBrazil 7,2824,525
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,5442,824
GuaratingaBrazil 5,7063,546
IbiriteBrazil 6,2743,898
IguatuBrazil 4,7462,949
IlheusBrazil 5,4973,416
ImperatrizBrazil 5,2813,282
IndaialBrazil 7,2024,476
IpameriBrazil 6,3333,935
IraiBrazil 7,4754,645
IreceBrazil 5,3533,326
ItaberabaBrazil 5,3733,339
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,0323,748
ItaitubaBrazil 5,8933,662
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,0043,731
ItaperunaBrazil 6,2563,888
ItapevaBrazil 6,9214,301
ItirucuBrazil 5,4173,366
ItuacuBrazil 5,5423,444
IvinhemaBrazil 7,1144,421
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,9204,300
JacobinaBrazil 5,2513,263
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,5032,798
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,5292,815
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,1993,852
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,3933,972
LavrasBrazil 6,4414,003
LencoisBrazil 5,4343,377
LinharesBrazil 5,9863,720
LondrinaBrazil 7,0194,362
MacapaBrazil 5,1663,210
MacauBrazil 4,4582,770
MaceioBrazil 4,8192,995
MachadoBrazil 6,5364,061
ManausBrazil 6,1743,836
MarabaBrazil 5,3983,355
MaringaBrazil 7,0724,395
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,5713,462
Monte AzulBrazil 5,7473,572
Monte SantoBrazil 5,1093,175
MonteiroBrazil 4,7362,943
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,9653,706
Morada NovaBrazil 4,5712,841
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,3033,295
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,3943,973
ObidosBrazil 5,6913,537
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,8583,019
ParacatuBrazil 6,2033,855
ParanaBrazil 5,8733,650
ParanaguaBrazil 7,0374,373
ParanaibaBrazil 6,7074,168
ParintinsBrazil 5,8473,634
ParnaibaBrazil 4,6452,886
Passo FundoBrazil 7,5144,669
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,3013,915
PaulistanaBrazil 5,0263,123
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,9473,074
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,7403,567
PeixeBrazil 5,8833,655
PetrolinaBrazil 5,0923,164
PicosBrazil 4,9583,081
PiraiBrazil 6,5044,042
PirenopolisBrazil 6,2293,871
PompeuBrazil 6,2593,890
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,2544,508
Porto De MozBrazil 5,3913,350
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,2574,510
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,8924,283
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,5964,720
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,7773,590
PosseBrazil 5,9003,667
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,6442,886
RecifeBrazil 4,6212,872
RemansoBrazil 5,2223,245
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,3154,546
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,4884,032
Rio NegroBrazil 7,1674,454
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,5394,063
SalvadorBrazil 5,2993,293
Santa MariaBrazil 7,7194,797
SantaremBrazil 5,6533,513
SantosBrazil 6,7644,203
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,6894,156
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,7253,558
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,7082,926
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,3664,578
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,6924,780
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,5214,052
Sao LuisBrazil 4,7942,979
Sao MateusBrazil 5,9083,671
São PauloBrazil 6,7434,190
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,6214,114
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,3394,561
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,1693,212
SerrinhaBrazil 5,1983,230
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,2363,875
SobralBrazil 4,5902,853
SoureBrazil 5,0043,110
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,5083,423
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,0274,988
SurubimBrazil 4,6492,889
TaguatingaBrazil 5,7613,580
TarauacaBrazil 7,4704,642
TauaBrazil 4,7912,977
TefeBrazil 6,6154,111
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,9243,681
TeresinaBrazil 4,8873,037
TiriosBrazil 5,4613,394
TorresBrazil 7,4494,629
TracuateuaBrazil 4,8963,042
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,8334,246
TriunfoBrazil 4,8012,984
TucuruiBrazil 5,3223,307
TuriacuBrazil 4,8182,994
UaupesBrazil 6,6284,119
UbatubaBrazil 6,6474,130
UberabaBrazil 6,4924,034
VassourasBrazil 6,4694,020
VicosaBrazil 6,2703,896
VitoriaBrazil 6,0873,783
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,6193,492
Ze DocaBrazil 4,9843,097
BurgasBulgaria 3,9292,441
LomBulgaria 3,6422,263
PlevenBulgaria 3,7312,318
PlovdivBulgaria 3,7012,300
SadovoBulgaria 3,7152,309
SandanskiBulgaria 3,5652,215
SofiaBulgaria 3,6102,243
VarnaBulgaria 3,9842,476
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 1,9131,189
BurundiBurundi 5,5133,426
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,9387,418
SiemreapCambodia 11,7367,293
BatouriCameroon 3,7022,300
DoualaCameroon 3,3932,108
GarouaCameroon 3,2572,024
MamfeCameroon 3,2151,998
MarouaCameroon 3,2532,022
NgaoundereCameroon 3,4172,123
NkoundjaCameroon 3,3292,068
YaoundeCameroon 3,5362,197
YokoCameroon 3,4602,150
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,1665,696
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,1165,665
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4925,277
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,4222,748
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,5234,053
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,8834,277
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,1074,416
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,6013,480
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,0935,650
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,0874,404
Banff, AbCanada 8,6255,360
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,2113,860
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,6172,869
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,5015,282
Bissett, MbCanada 7,3374,559
Blue River, BcCanada 8,8015,469
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,0763,776
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,3465,808
Brandon, MbCanada 7,6604,760
Broadview, SkCanada 7,8224,861
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,7073,546
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,3765,826
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,8282,379
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,0425,619
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,5434,688
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,5345,303
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,3814,587
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,2845,769
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,5703,461
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,8643,644
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,7243,557
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,0384,995
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,4125,849
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,4755,888
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,7632,960
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,8565,503
Chapais, QcCanada 5,8873,658
Charlo, NbCanada 5,2523,264
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,9893,100
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,9903,101
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,2695,760
Chatham, NbCanada 5,1763,216
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,8364,248
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,1853,843
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,2043,234
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,0694,393
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,9384,933
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,0113,736
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,1535,066
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,3663,956
Comox, BcCanada 9,2775,765
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,7114,792
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,4744,023
Coronation, AbCanada 8,3285,175
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,7225,420
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,6772,906
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,6284,740
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,6515,376
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,9795,580
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,6342,879
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,0373,751
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,7103,548
Dryden, OnCanada 7,1624,451
Earlton, OnCanada 6,2453,881
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,4005,220
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,3765,205
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,3845,210
Edson, AbCanada 8,5575,318
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,3475,808
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,3934,594
Estevan, SkCanada 7,8904,903
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,3275,796
Eureka, NtCanada 6,7804,213
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,6294,741
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,0144,980
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,1105,040
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6005,344
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,4835,271
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3705,201
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,0054,974
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,6535,377
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,2925,153
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,2573,267
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,2463,260
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7573,577
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,4282,752
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,1514,444
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,2615,755
Golden, BcCanada 8,7075,411
Goose, NfCanada 4,9613,083
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,4854,030
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,6115,351
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,1133,177
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,9133,053
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,1365,677
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,0043,109
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,0023,108
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,3153,924
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9593,082
Harrow, OnCanada 6,5744,085
Hay River, NtCanada 8,1595,070
Hope, BcCanada 9,0925,650
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9384,933
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,1473,820
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,4395,244
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,7573,577
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,1364,434
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,2955,154
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,9515,562
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,4343,998
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,4374,000
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,9285,548
Kenora, OnCanada 7,2764,522
Kingston, OnCanada 6,0373,751
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,5465,310
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,8114,854
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,5833,469
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,8283,621
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,8234,861
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,6234,116
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,7114,792
Langara, BcCanada 9,4165,851
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,7824,214
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,5255,297
London, OnCanada 6,4153,986
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,1983,851
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,5184,672
Lytton, BcCanada 9,0475,622
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,6084,107
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,9773,714
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,4015,220
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,8575,504
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,3295,797
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,3765,205
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,2345,738
Moncton, NbCanada 5,1073,173
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,3983,355
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,7803,592
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,8063,608
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,0224,985
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,2923,910
Morden, MbCanada 7,5534,694
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,2433,879
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1473,199
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,2535,750
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,9663,086
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,6413,505
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4005,220
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,0985,032
North Bay, OnCanada 6,2393,877
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,9563,701
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,9553,701
Peace River, AbCanada 8,4765,267
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,7754,210
Penticton, BcCanada 8,9705,574
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,0803,778
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,1773,839
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,9534,321
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,3045,781
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,7162,931
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,3585,815
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,5444,688
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,9194,921
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8945,527
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2835,768
Princeton, BcCanada 7,7834,837
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,9544,321
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,6233,494
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,9365,553
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,4745,266
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,2064,478
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,9564,944
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9604,946
Resolute, NtCanada 6,9534,321
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,7995,468
Roberval, QcCanada 5,6953,539
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,7142,929
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,4035,222
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,1923,226
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,4255,856
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,4353,999
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,1913,226
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0264,987
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,6254,117
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,4063,359
Scott, SkCanada 8,1525,066
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,2793,280
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,9983,106
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,6453,508
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,5085,287
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,1624,450
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,0964,410
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,3745,204
Smithers, BcCanada 9,0785,641
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,6962,918
Summerside, PeCanada 5,0453,135
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,1655,074
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,1735,079
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,7532,954
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,9214,301
Terrace, BcCanada 9,1745,701
Teslin, YtCanada 8,9815,581
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,6074,727
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,0054,974
Thompson, MbCanada 7,3554,570
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,9484,318
Timmins, OnCanada 6,3653,955
Tofino, BcCanada 9,3695,822
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,2663,894
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,2843,905
Trenton, OnCanada 6,1123,798
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,8914,282
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,8303,002
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,8424,873
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,1043,793
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2065,721
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,3025,159
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,2325,116
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,2545,751
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,2915,774
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,3703,337
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,3473,944
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,8135,476
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,0385,616
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,3873,969
Windsor, OnCanada 6,5744,085
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,4724,643
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,8794,896
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,1983,230
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0194,983
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,7844,837
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 404251
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 503312
SalCape Verde 1,6221,008
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,0442,513
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,0342,507
AbecheChad 3,6542,270
FayaChad 3,2922,046
MoundouChad 3,5392,199
N’DjamenaChad 3,2131,997
AntofagastaChile 8,4405,245
AricaChile 8,0875,025
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,1006,276
ChicoChile 10,1476,306
ChillanChile 9,4705,885
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,5545,937
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,7015,407
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,1646,316
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2995,779
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,2215,109
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,0487,487
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,7006,649
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,9455,559
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,8176,101
ParronChile 9,2115,724
Puerto AysenChile 10,1256,292
Puerto MonttChile 9,8776,138
Punta ArenasChile 10,5546,558
QuinteroChile 9,1785,703
SantiagoChile 9,1595,691
SewellChile 9,1775,703
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,6626,004
ValdiviaChile 9,7736,073
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,6866,019
VallenarChile 8,8065,472
ValparaisoChile 9,1525,687
AltaiChina 8,5095,287
BeijingChina 10,8426,737
ChangchunChina 11,0156,845
ChangduChina 10,0836,266
ChangshaChina 11,4907,140
ChengduChina 10,6516,619
ChongqingChina 10,9276,790
DuianChina 9,8486,120
ErlianChina 10,3006,400
GanzhouChina 11,8267,349
GuangzhouChina 11,9037,397
HaikouChina 11,8677,374
HailarChina 10,2816,389
HamiChina 9,1375,678
HetanChina 8,3725,203
JiuquanChina 9,6686,008
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,9704,953
KashiChina 7,9574,945
KunmingChina 10,9106,780
LanzhouChina 10,2906,394
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,6706,009
NanchangChina 11,6897,264
NanjingChina 11,6267,224
NanningChina 11,5227,160
PingbianChina 11,3017,023
QingdaoChina 11,3977,082
QiqiharChina 10,6416,613
RuoqiangChina 8,9395,555
ShanghaiChina 11,8627,371
ShantouChina 12,1367,541
ShenyangChina 11,1066,902
TaiyuanChina 10,7846,702
TaoyuanChina 12,3427,669
TengchongChina 10,5526,557
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,6645,384
Xi’AnChina 10,7746,695
XichangChina 10,6946,645
YanjiChina 11,3057,025
YichangChina 11,2006,960
YinchuanChina 10,2946,397
YiningChina 8,1965,093
ZhengzhouChina 11,0716,880
ZhijiangChina 11,3097,027
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,6074,727
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,5404,685
AraucaColombia 6,6064,105
BarranquillaColombia 6,8224,239
Benito SalasColombia 7,2664,515
BogotáColombia 7,0634,389
Camilo DazaColombia 6,7394,187
El CaranoColombia 7,2544,508
Las GaviotasColombia 6,7544,197
MatecanaColombia 7,2124,482
PeralesColombia 7,1754,458
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,3363,937
Rafael NunezColombia 6,9154,297
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,4324,619
Simon BolivarColombia 6,7564,198
VanguardiaColombia 7,0384,374
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,1514,444
YariguiesColombia 6,9114,294
MoroniComoros 7,2934,532
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 7,7974,845
LimonCosta Rica 7,6824,774
PuntarenasCosta Rica 7,8624,886
San JoseCosta Rica 7,7894,840
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,0981,925
DubrovnikCroatia 3,2061,992
SibenikCroatia 3,0991,926
SplitCroatia 3,1261,942
ZagrebCroatia 3,2202,001
CamagueyCuba 6,6934,159
CasablancaCuba 7,0584,386
HavanaCuba 7,0694,393
WillemstadCuraçao 6,1843,843
FamagustaCyprus 4,3942,731
LarnacaCyprus 4,3662,713
LimassolCyprus 4,3132,680
NicosiaCyprus 4,3352,694
BrnoCzech Republic 3,4702,156
ChebCzech Republic 3,2942,047
MosnovCzech Republic 3,5902,231
PragueCzech Republic 3,3962,111
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7312,940
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5812,847
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5162,806
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9993,728
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3513,325
CopenhagenDenmark 3,7512,331
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,8352,383
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,5692,218
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,6152,247
MarstalDenmark 3,5982,236
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,6652,278
OdenseDenmark 3,6422,263
RandersDenmark 3,7212,312
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,8152,370
StudsgårdDenmark 3,6472,266
TønderDenmark 3,5412,201
TylstrupDenmark 3,7832,351
TystofteDenmark 3,6652,278
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,8262,378
VestervigDenmark 3,6892,293
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,9393,691
Melville HallDominica 5,2783,280
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,0613,766
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,9423,692
AzuaDominican Republic 6,1023,792
BaniDominican Republic 6,0643,768
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,1433,817
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,9773,714
CabreraDominican Republic 5,9683,709
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,0763,776
CotuiDominican Republic 6,0103,734
DajabonDominican Republic 6,1493,821
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,1783,839
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,1643,831
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,9163,676
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,0073,733
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,9393,690
HigueyDominican Republic 5,8903,660
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,1803,840
ImbertDominican Republic 6,0373,751
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,0623,767
JimaniDominican Republic 6,2123,860
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,9273,683
La VegaDominican Republic 6,0453,757
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,9923,723
LuperonDominican Republic 6,0653,769
MichesDominican Republic 5,9103,673
MocaDominican Republic 6,0413,754
MoncionDominican Republic 6,1013,791
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,1343,811
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,9913,723
NaguaDominican Republic 5,9733,712
NeybaDominican Republic 6,1623,829
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,2123,860
PimentelDominican Republic 6,0073,733
PoloDominican Republic 6,1643,831
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,0303,747
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,1763,838
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,9873,720
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,0223,742
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,9573,702
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,9413,692
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,0293,747
SamanaDominican Republic 5,9293,684
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,0203,741
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,0813,779
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,0713,772
San JuanDominican Republic 6,1303,809
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,8933,662
SanchezDominican Republic 5,9563,701
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,0563,763
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,1193,802
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,0133,737
TamayoDominican Republic 6,1463,819
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,0333,749
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,9873,721
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,1183,802
YamasaDominican Republic 6,0143,737
YasicaDominican Republic 6,0383,752
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,0497,488
CanarEcuador 7,9164,919
GuayaquilEcuador 7,9864,963
IzobambaEcuador 7,7604,822
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,8194,859
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,0234,986
MilagroEcuador 7,9564,944
OtavaloEcuador 7,7004,785
PichilingueEcuador 7,8884,902
PortoviejoEcuador 7,9834,961
PuyoEcuador 7,7634,824
QuitoEcuador 7,7434,812
RumipambaEcuador 7,7994,847
San GabrielEcuador 7,6374,746
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,0402,511
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,2942,668
AswanEgypt 4,4442,761
AsyutEgypt 4,1972,608
BahariyaEgypt 3,9702,467
Beni SuefEgypt 4,1722,593
CairoEgypt 4,1902,604
DabaaEgypt 3,8982,422
DakhlaEgypt 4,0272,503
El ArishEgypt 4,4102,740
El TorEgypt 4,4322,754
FarafraEgypt 3,9012,424
HelwanEgypt 4,1862,602
HurguadaEgypt 4,4582,770
IsmailiaEgypt 4,2642,650
KhargaEgypt 4,1832,599
KosseirEgypt 4,5322,816
LuxorEgypt 4,3912,728
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,7812,349
MinyaEgypt 4,1522,580
Port-SaidEgypt 4,2562,645
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,5192,808
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,5082,802
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,3212,685
SalloumEgypt 3,5862,229
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,6282,255
SohagEgypt 4,2732,655
St. KatrineEgypt 4,4642,774
TahrirEgypt 4,1162,558
TantaEgypt 4,1442,575
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,1905,089
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,1145,042
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,1585,069
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,1215,046
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,3472,080
AsmaraEritrea 5,3533,326
AssabEritrea 5,8273,621
MassawaEritrea 5,3923,350
TallinEstonia 4,5582,833
TartuEstonia 4,5742,842
VilsandiEstonia 4,3622,711
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,6373,503
GonderEthiopia 5,3293,312
NegeleEthiopia 5,9053,670
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,8266,106
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,9362,446
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,9392,448
Laucala BayFiji 18,61411,567
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,65411,592
NandiFiji 18,65411,592
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,54711,526
HelsinkiFinland 4,6102,865
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,6362,881
JoensuuFinland 4,9893,100
JokioinenFinland 4,6072,863
JyvskylFinland 4,8072,987
KajaaniFinland 5,0143,116
KuopioFinland 4,9223,059
KuusamoFinland 5,1833,221
LappeenrantaFinland 4,8262,999
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,4072,739
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,6392,883
OuluFinland 4,9733,090
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,1923,227
TampereFinland 4,6642,898
TurkuFinland 4,5342,818
VaasaFinland 4,7032,922
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,5011,554
BiarritzFrance 2,0631,282
BordeauxFrance 2,2291,385
BrestFrance 2,4881,546
CaenFrance 2,6681,658
ChateaurouxFrance 2,5171,564
DijonFrance 2,7021,679
GourdonFrance 2,3071,434
GrenobleFrance 2,5571,589
Le MansFrance 2,5651,594
LilleFrance 2,9231,816
LyonFrance 2,5621,592
MarseilleFrance 2,3891,485
MontpellierFrance 2,3321,449
NancyFrance 2,8781,789
NantesFrance 2,4271,508
NiceFrance 2,5211,567
ParisFrance 2,7271,695
PerpignanFrance 2,2031,369
StrasbourgFrance 2,9331,823
ToulonFrance 2,4031,493
ToulouseFrance 2,2041,370
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,9693,088
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,1963,229
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,9703,088
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,9773,093
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,0843,159
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,2088,829
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,7669,797
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,7659,797
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,7629,173
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,3458,914
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,0169,331
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,7829,807
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,7157,280
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,6727,253
BitamGabon 3,6812,287
CocobeachGabon 3,6472,266
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,1482,577
LambarnGabon 3,8422,388
LastourvilleGabon 4,0192,498
LibrevilleGabon 3,6842,289
MakokouGabon 3,9092,429
MayumbaGabon 4,1152,557
MitzicGabon 3,7962,359
MkamboGabon 3,9482,453
MoandaGabon 4,1172,559
MouilaGabon 3,9972,484
Port-GentilGabon 3,7472,328
TchibanGabon 4,0862,539
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 8,8725,513
BanjulGambia 1,572977
SukhumiGeorgia 5,0353,129
TbilisiGeorgia 5,3483,324
BerlinGermany 3,5242,190
BrockenGermany 3,3442,078
CologneGermany 3,1111,933
DresdenGermany 3,4462,141
ErfurtGermany 3,2942,047
EssenGermany 3,1501,958
FichtelbergGermany 3,3512,082
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,1131,934
GeisenheimGermany 3,0691,907
GorlitzGermany 3,5102,181
HamburgGermany 3,4722,157
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,4712,157
HannoverGermany 3,3582,087
HelgolandGermany 3,4372,136
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,0501,895
KarlsruheGermany 3,0081,869
KasselGermany 3,2492,019
KonstanzGermany 2,9421,828
LeipzigGermany 3,3972,111
LindenbergGermany 3,5452,203
MagdeburgGermany 3,4152,122
MunichGermany 3,1351,948
MünsterGermany 3,2272,005
NeustrelitzGermany 3,5842,227
NurembergGermany 3,1841,978
NurnbergGermany 3,1821,977
PotsdamGermany 3,5072,179
RostockGermany 3,6072,241
SchleswigGermany 3,5322,195
StuttgartGermany 3,0281,881
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,9911,858
ZugspitzeGermany 3,0201,877
AccraGhana 2,6431,643
KumasiGhana 2,4641,531
TamaleGhana 2,2301,386
GibraltarGibraltar 1,195743
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,7602,336
AthensGreece 3,5102,181
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,5072,179
ChiosGreece 3,7282,316
CorfuGreece 3,2332,009
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,3932,108
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,6012,238
IoanninaGreece 3,3092,056
KalamataGreece 3,3452,079
KerkiraGreece 3,2332,009
Kythira IslandGreece 3,4192,125
LamiaGreece 3,4222,126
LarissaGreece 3,4392,137
LemnosGreece 3,6662,278
LimnosGreece 3,6812,287
MethoniGreece 3,3132,059
MilosGreece 3,5532,208
MitiliniGreece 3,7792,348
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,7752,346
NaxosGreece 3,6412,262
PatrasGreece 3,3472,080
RhodesGreece 3,8722,406
SamosGreece 3,7842,351
Skiros IslandGreece 3,5972,235
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,5072,179
ThessalonikiGreece 3,5102,181
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,3882,105
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,2612,027
AasiaatGreenland 5,3893,349
AmmassalikGreenland 4,6892,914
AputiteqGreenland 4,7702,964
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,5733,463
FrederikshbGreenland 4,8212,996
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,2993,293
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,3693,337
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,9073,049
JakobshavnGreenland 5,3713,338
JulianehbGreenland 4,5792,846
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,2043,234
Kap TobinGreenland 4,8993,044
NanortalikGreenland 4,5032,798
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,5862,850
NordGreenland 6,1013,791
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,0463,136
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,2933,911
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,4122,742
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,2023,233
UpernavikGreenland 5,7623,580
UummannaqGreenland 5,5053,421
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,2693,274
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,2703,275
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,2105,101
BokeGuinea 1,7941,115
ConakryGuinea 1,9251,196
FaranahGuinea 1,8621,157
KankanGuinea 1,8371,141
KindiaGuinea 1,8641,158
KissidougouGuinea 1,9351,203
LabeGuinea 1,7201,069
MacentaGuinea 2,0391,267
MamouGuinea 1,8251,134
NzerekoreGuinea 2,1421,331
SiguiriGuinea 1,7231,071
BissauGuinea-Bissau 1,7111,063
GeorgetownGuyana 5,3973,354
TimehriGuyana 5,4243,370
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,2583,889
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,5228,403
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,5588,425
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,5068,393
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,5828,440
Midway IslandHawaii 13,7178,524
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,5108,395
CatacamasHonduras 7,7464,813
CholutecaHonduras 7,9374,932
La CeibaHonduras 7,8014,848
La MesaHonduras 7,9184,921
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,5224,674
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,0324,991
TegucigalpaHonduras 7,9104,916
TelaHonduras 7,8624,886
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,0227,470
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,0237,471
BudapestHungary 3,5142,184
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,5232,189
DebrecenHungary 3,6852,290
KeszthelyHungary 3,3572,086
MiskolcHungary 3,6592,274
PecsHungary 3,3812,101
SzegedHungary 3,5212,188
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,3492,081
AkureyriIceland 4,3522,704
DalatangiIceland 4,2842,662
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,1822,599
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,1432,575
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,4232,749
ReykhólarIceland 4,3672,713
ReykjavíkIceland 4,2222,623
StykkisholmurIceland 4,3342,693
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,1232,562
AgraIndia 8,6485,374
AhmedabadIndia 8,3315,177
AkolaIndia 8,8525,501
AllahabadIndia 9,0625,631
AmritsarIndia 8,1725,078
BangaloreIndia 9,2755,764
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,8495,499
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,6976,026
BikanerIndia 8,1825,084
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,5265,920
CherrapunjiIndia 9,9636,191
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,9636,191
DaltonganjIndia 9,3425,806
DarbhangaIndia 9,4005,842
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,1126,284
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,1206,288
DumkaIndia 9,6195,977
DwarkaIndia 8,0254,987
GoaIndia 8,7885,461
GuwahatiIndia 9,9036,154
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,1435,682
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,6445,371
JagdalpurIndia 9,4015,842
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,8076,094
KotaIndia 8,5395,306
KozhikodeIndia 9,1835,706
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,3015,159
LudhianaIndia 8,2985,156
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,0135,601
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,6885,399
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,5345,303
MusulipatnamIndia 9,4615,879
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,0235,607
New DelhiIndia 8,5095,288
PambanIndia 9,6165,976
PuneIndia 8,6505,375
SagarIndia 8,8665,509
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,0705,015
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,4335,862
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,4335,862
VeravalIndia 8,2105,102
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,5895,959
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,0239,336
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,8308,594
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,1258,156
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,9649,299
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,3838,938
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,3469,536
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,8147,341
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,42410,206
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,2187,593
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,0388,102
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,9989,941
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,3058,889
AbadanIran 5,7833,594
ArakIran 5,8483,634
BabolsarIran 6,0573,764
Bandar AbbasIran 6,6364,123
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,7643,582
Bandar LengehIran 6,5104,046
BirjandIran 6,7304,182
BushehrIran 6,0593,765
ChahbaharIran 7,1054,415
DezfulIran 5,7573,578
EsfahanIran 6,0563,763
IranshahrIran 7,0454,378
KermanIran 6,6004,101
KermanshahIran 5,6043,482
Khoram AbadIran 5,7233,556
MashhadIran 6,6794,151
OroomiehIran 5,3763,341
RamsarIran 5,8793,653
RashtIran 5,7813,592
SemnanIran 6,1463,819
ShahroudIran 6,2653,893
ShirazIran 6,2123,860
TabrizIran 5,4803,406
TeheranIran 5,9573,702
YazdIran 6,3073,919
ZahedanIran 6,9874,342
ZanjanIran 5,6903,536
BaghdadIraq 5,3553,327
BasraIraq 5,7353,564
BelmulletIreland 3,0561,899
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,9411,828
ClaremorrisIreland 3,0041,867
ClonesIreland 3,0711,908
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,0591,901
CorkIreland 2,8061,744
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,8011,740
DublinIreland 2,9971,862
KilkennyIreland 2,8941,798
Malin HeadIreland 3,1981,987
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,8721,785
ShannonIreland 2,8921,797
ValentiaIreland 2,8011,741
EilatIsrael 4,5362,819
HaifaIsrael 4,5032,798
JerusalemIsrael 4,5322,816
Tel AvivIsrael 4,5012,797
AlbengaItaly 2,6061,619
AlgheroItaly 2,3841,482
AmendolaItaly 2,9761,849
AnconaItaly 2,9271,819
ArezzoItaly 2,8041,742
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,0381,888
BergamoItaly 2,8181,751
BolognaItaly 2,8361,763
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,9701,846
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,9051,805
BrindisiItaly 3,1111,934
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,3581,466
CameriItaly 2,7471,707
CampobassoItaly 2,8981,801
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,4451,519
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,3851,482
Cape FrascaItaly 2,3431,456
Cape MeleItaly 2,6021,617
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,8751,786
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,7591,714
CerviaItaly 2,8811,790
CiampinoItaly 2,7591,714
Cimone MountainItaly 2,7761,725
Cisa PassItaly 2,7461,707
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,7181,689
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,0251,880
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,7391,702
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,9791,851
DecimomannuItaly 2,3571,465
DobbiacoItaly 3,0421,891
FalconaraItaly 2,9161,812
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,7831,729
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,9601,839
FonniItaly 2,4211,505
FrontoneItaly 2,8671,781
FrosinoneItaly 2,8021,741
GelaItaly 2,6751,662
GenoaItaly 2,6751,663
GhediItaly 2,8341,761
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,0361,886
GrazzaniseItaly 2,8301,758
GrossetoItaly 2,7071,682
GrottaglieItaly 3,0621,903
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,4981,552
GuidoniaItaly 2,7801,727
IstranaItaly 2,9641,842
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,4851,544
LatinaItaly 2,7681,720
LatronicoItaly 2,9351,824
LecceItaly 3,1101,933
M. CalamitaItaly 2,6611,653
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,0181,875
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,8251,755
MilanItaly 2,7771,726
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,7581,714
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,6921,673
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,8371,763
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,4871,546
PadovaItaly 2,9321,822
Paganella MountainItaly 2,9321,822
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,6381,639
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,6231,630
PantelleriaItaly 2,4761,539
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,7931,736
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,4111,498
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,8271,757
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,9081,807
PiacenzaItaly 2,7651,718
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,7221,692
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,8951,799
Ponza IslandItaly 2,7381,702
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,9431,829
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,7401,703
PrizziItaly 2,6321,635
RadicofaniItaly 2,7641,718
Resia PassItaly 2,9461,831
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,8901,796
RivoltoItaly 3,0421,890
Rolle PassItaly 2,9861,856
RomeItaly 2,7601,715
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,7331,698
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,0591,901
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,5661,595
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,0011,865
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,1111,933
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,7231,692
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,4091,497
Scuro MountainItaly 2,9361,824
SigonellaItaly 2,7441,705
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,0481,894
TarvisioItaly 3,1101,933
TermoliItaly 2,9451,830
TorinoItaly 2,6561,651
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,6651,656
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,5631,592
TrevicoItaly 2,9161,812
TrevisoItaly 2,9671,843
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,0671,906
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,6551,650
UdineItaly 3,0591,901
Ustica IslandItaly 2,6511,648
VeniceItaly 2,9671,844
VeronaItaly 2,8681,782
VicenzaItaly 2,9211,815
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,7471,707
ViterboItaly 2,7571,713